Actions

Websites/Oldest

From WikiApiary, monitoring Websites/Oldest and over 25,500 other wikis

< Websites

Non-WMF

WMF

WikiDays oldActive usersPagesEdit index
Wikipedia (en)6,243138,27544,207,9529.92
Wikipedia (nostalgia)6,219032,219
Wikipedia (de)6,18320,1796,052,59111.84
Wikipedia (ca)6,1811,5791,417,30614.07
Wikipedia (sv)6,1097,645,0409.76
Meta-Wiki5,9443,63210,385,7026.41
Wikipedia (no)5,8691,6461,276,74112.71
Wikipedia (da)5,8071,052792,3298.32
Wikipedia (eo)5,7843768.18
Wikipedia (cs)5,7692,1391,073,9189.38
Wikipedia (az)5,739690339,574-321.13
Wikipedia (ba)5,739119,989-75.18
Wikipedia (ne)5,73910185,139-3.91
Wikipedia (km)5,7384418.57
Wikipedia (ha)5,738214,417-76.35
Wikipedia (as)5,7384438,33416.48
Wikipedia (ky)5,738-95.33
Wikipedia (kk)5,738264517,338-417.68
Wikipedia (rw)5,738135,087-598.48
Wikipedia (pa)5,73810595,577-28.36
Wikipedia (nl)5,6794,1613,886,19415.86
Wikipedia (ko)5,6072,2361,584,63333.91
Wikipedia (yo)5,5962453,609-2,031.17
Wikipedia (my)5,5958778,216-22.6
Wikipedia (eu)5,569473709,373-261.91
Wikipedia (om)5,55516228.19
Wikipedia (am)5,538-453.07
Wikipedia (jv)5,502109142,639-187.59
Wikipedia (hy)5,493676794,027-52.66
Wikipedia (bh)5,4743149,2101,722.04
Wikipedia (lt)5,474393439,051-474.42
Consumerium5,46273,9826.14
This Might Be A Wiki5,46210123,3223.07
Wikipedia (th)5,4521,170700,20214.48
Wikipedia (ia)5,4462832,898-12.37
W3C Wiki5,4406816,4663.01
Wikipedia (la)5,438156248,730-599.62
Wikipedia (nds)5,4095377,745-688.67
Wikipedia (lv)5,370318336,324-248.35
Wikipedia (kn)5,36453086,771200.83
Wikipedia (fi)5,3561,7931,164,2358.28
Wikipedia (wo)5,349-308.19
Wikipedia (hu)5,3381,8451,238,05316.48
Wikiquote (en)5,336447153,5828.09
Wikibooks (en)5,336426247,96684.88
Wikipedia (cy)5,334137209,491-25,868.56
Wikipedia (lo)5,325438,32331.4
Wikipedia (bi)5,324222,830-245.35
Wikinfo5,32116,4850
Wikipedia (iu)5,320112,845348.22
… further results


Related