Actions

Websites/Oldest

From WikiApiary, monitoring Websites/Oldest and over 25,500 other wikis

< Websites

Non-WMF

WMF

WikiDays oldActive usersPagesEdit index
Wikipedia (en)6,276141,18244,568,8799.71
Wikipedia (nostalgia)6,252032,219
Wikipedia (ca)6,2171,6411,427,94612.03
Wikipedia (de)6,21619,8396,095,19212.14
Wikipedia (sv)6,1453,0897,650,8278.66
Meta-Wiki5,9774,01310,409,4605.52
Wikipedia (no)5,9061,284,77811.1
Wikipedia (da)5,8411,048795,7408.34
Wikipedia (eo)5,818338543,30812.46
Wikipedia (cs)5,8042,1801,080,4528.22
Wikipedia (ba)5,77384121,81530.78
Wikipedia (km)5,7734525,7843.91
Wikipedia (az)5,773664342,5294.64
Wikipedia (kk)5,772235518,6524.11
Wikipedia (ky)5,7725099,9716
Wikipedia (as)5,7725038,5721.27
Wikipedia (ne)5,77210485,4183.39
Wikipedia (ha)5,772194,5519.91
Wikipedia (rw)5,772165,0951.07
Wikipedia (pa)5,77296,47710.26
Wikipedia (nl)5,7144,0473,945,96012.46
Wikipedia (ko)5,6412,3451,601,18320.06
Wikipedia (yo)5,6302753,6702.79
Wikipedia (my)5,6289879,1415.57
Wikipedia (eu)5,603586712,73510.17
Wikipedia (om)5,589103,1220.3
Wikipedia (am)5,5722844,0723.85
Wikipedia (jv)5,53684143,3053.1
Wikipedia (hy)5,527648797,77415.85
Wikipedia (bh)5,5083050,88340.51
Wikipedia (lt)5,507392441,78811.42
This Might Be A Wiki5,4937423,4302.08
Wikipedia (th)5,4861,161707,4679.57
Consumerium5,47973,9994
Wikipedia (ia)5,4793532,9994.26
Wikipedia (la)5,471159249,2486.16
Wikipedia (nds)5,4426379,98912.4
W3C Wiki5,4406816,4663.01
Wikipedia (lv)5,404339,7509.81
Wikipedia (kn)5,39820487,8555.65
Wikipedia (fi)5,3901,8341,171,7698.81
Wikipedia (wo)5,382134,4610.14
Wikinfo5,37616,4892
Wikipedia (hu)5,3721,8101,244,25515.03
Wikiquote (en)5,369487155,1408.24
Wikibooks (en)5,369248,56913.71
Wikipedia (cy)5,368157211,794344.42
Wikipedia (lo)5,361248,3371.08
Wikipedia (bi)5,357132,9481
Wikipedia (iu)5,3532,8490.74
… further results


Related