Actions

Websites/Oldest

From WikiApiary, monitoring Websites/Oldest and over 25,500 other wikis

< Websites

Non-WMF

WMF

WikiDays oldActive usersPagesEdit index
Wikipedia (en)6,321136,59544,923,5868.31
Wikipedia (nostalgia)6,298032,219
Wikipedia (ca)6,2561,5811,435,23912.76
Wikipedia (de)6,25618,3996,124,42912.57
Wikipedia (sv)6,1842,6237,657,6828.38
Meta-Wiki6,0223,68110,432,6494.75
Wikipedia (no)5,9441,5391,293,27112.86
Wikipedia (da)5,8861,005799,41110.38
Wikipedia (eo)5,862323546,81911.86
Wikipedia (cs)5,8432,0361,087,6287.88
Wikipedia (az)5,818625346,36910.32
Wikipedia (ne)5,8177785,7994.09
Wikipedia (ha)5,817264,6393.4
Wikipedia (km)5,8175025,9342.74
Wikipedia (as)5,8174838,7082.57
Wikipedia (pa)5,81713497,9827.68
Wikipedia (ba)5,81777123,79425.89
Wikipedia (kk)5,817166520,5139.75
Wikipedia (rw)5,81295,095-0.11
Wikipedia (ky)5,81248100,1358.34
Wikipedia (nl)5,7573,8113,961,9649.33
Wikipedia (yo)5,6742853,7533.28
Wikipedia (eu)5,643506717,10110.81
Wikipedia (om)5,63393,1300.67
Wikipedia (am)5,6122844,2506.26
Wikipedia (jv)5,576135143,9011.95
Wikipedia (hy)5,571516802,02710.82
Wikipedia (bh)5,5532453,077377.2
Wikipedia (lt)5,552334444,3978.08
This Might Be A Wiki5,5454923,5381.9
Consumerium5,54374,0010
Wikipedia (th)5,5311,222716,80011.03
Wikipedia (ia)5,5203633,0204.08
W3C Wiki5,5166816,4950.07
Wikipedia (la)5,516140249,9167.11
Wikipedia (nds)5,4884181,25810.6
Wikipedia (lv)5,444297343,18211.32
Wikipedia (kn)5,44321089,3137.15
Wikipedia (fi)5,4351,8741,179,7729.66
Wikipedia (wo)5,427134,463-0.15
Wikinfo5,41916,4920
Wikipedia (hu)5,4171,6461,251,74514.01
Wikibooks (en)5,415513249,3706.06
Arija5,415111,4922
Wikipedia (cy)5,413143215,214363.47
Wikiquote (en)5,410488156,8388.75
Wikipedia (bi)5,403142,844-0.2
Wikipedia (lo)5,401258,3580.86
Wikipedia (iu)5,398132,857-0.07
Wikipedia (nah)5,3801218,5937.79
… further results


Related