Actions

Websites/Oldest

From WikiApiary, monitoring Websites/Oldest and over 25,500 other wikis

< Websites

Non-WMF

WMF

WikiDays oldActive usersPagesEdit index
Wikipedia (en)5,845119,55041,196,26711.39
Wikipedia (nostalgia)5,822032,219
Wikipedia (de)5,78519,2405,790,48412.58
Wikipedia (ca)5,7851,4651,329,07516.93
Wikipedia (sv)5,7122,5457,551,36434.29
Meta-Wiki5,5472,63310,041,3477.94
Wikipedia (no)5,4731,3551,192,89015.81
Wikipedia (da)5,4101,003752,43115.24
Wikipedia (eo)5,386355517,28214.47
Wikipedia (cs)5,3722,013984,33017.76
Wikipedia (az)5,342596294,42218
Wikipedia (ba)5,34277104,49117.69
Wikipedia (as)5,3424037,3057.08
Wikipedia (rw)5,341124,9950.96
Wikipedia (ha)5,341173,3771.24
Wikipedia (ky)5,3414477,3419.03
Wikipedia (km)5,3413224,5527.36
Wikipedia (ne)5,34114481,2357.08
Wikipedia (kk)5,340191500,14110.09
Wikipedia (pa)5,3408082,3729.31
Wikipedia (nl)5,2813,8633,772,78514.19
Wikipedia (ko)5,2112,1181,421,46634.95
Wikipedia (yo)5,1993154,1400.81
Wikipedia (my)5,1987964,01910.76
Wikipedia (eu)5,171289667,00550.99
Wikipedia (om)5,157103,8451
Wikipedia (am)5,1413443,0532.33
Wikipedia (jv)5,10648129,6882
Wikipedia (hy)5,095467690,95655.85
Wikipedia (bh)5,0773436,38526.88
Wikipedia (lt)5,076359417,2916.11
Consumerium5,06773,8520.14
Wikipedia (th)5,055928627,48912.13
This Might Be A Wiki5,0513022,9182.77
Wikipedia (ia)5,0483431,6635.88
W3C Wiki5,0431816,2323.8
Wikipedia (la)5,041164242,83714.41
Wikipedia (nds)5,0115068,5344.9
Wikipedia (lv)4,972266302,86411.8
Wikipedia (kn)4,96716375,4923.65
Wikipedia (fi)4,9591,5891,100,54511.37
Wikipedia (wo)4,951125,3529.27
Викизнание4,94654172,4470
Wikipedia (hu)4,9411,7331,155,59013.34
Wikibooks (en)4,939356246,7954.44
Wikiquote (en)4,939386147,8565.58
Wikipedia (cy)4,93689198,334313.47
Wikipedia (lo)4,929297,5960.85
Wikipedia (bi)4,926142,2813.86
Wikipedia (iu)4,923193,7490.33
… further results


Related