Actions

Websites/Oldest

From WikiApiary, monitoring Websites/Oldest and over 25,500 other wikis

< Websites

Non-WMF

WMF

WikiDays oldActive usersPagesEdit index
Wikipedia (en)5,912141,62141,767,5168.58
Wikipedia (nostalgia)5,890032,219
Wikipedia (de)5,85320,2275,827,93212.71
Wikipedia (ca)5,8531,7831,344,75324.31
Wikipedia (sv)5,7813,2877,567,16212.47
Meta-Wiki5,6143,41210,113,29511.53
Wikipedia (no)5,5421,6261,204,14010.44
Wikipedia (da)5,4791,002762,19814.44
Wikipedia (eo)5,454353520,9767.36
Wikipedia (cs)5,4392,2801,000,75912.19
Wikipedia (ba)5,410105107,78025.35
Wikipedia (ha)5,409173,4171.28
Wikipedia (rw)5,409115,0020.36
Wikipedia (ky)5,40983,6248.2
Wikipedia (as)5,4095037,7952.65
Wikipedia (km)5,4099424,84010.46
Wikipedia (az)5,409671301,2587
Wikipedia (pa)5,4088784,5849.45
Wikipedia (ne)5,40815282,3358.76
Wikipedia (kk)5,408195502,2286.54
Wikipedia (nl)5,3504,0063,791,95215.87
Wikipedia (ko)5,2772,2201,450,57215.98
Wikipedia (yo)5,266380.59
Wikipedia (my)5,26567,34511.98
Wikipedia (eu)5,239479685,71115.84
Wikipedia (om)5,225153,8320.83
Wikipedia (am)5,20943,1656.5
Wikipedia (jv)5,17359130,3993.86
Wikipedia (hy)5,163552700,83816.01
Wikipedia (bh)5,1452837,67616.82
Consumerium5,14473,8590
Wikipedia (lt)5,143357420,61413.02
This Might Be A Wiki5,1292322,9531.61
Wikipedia (th)5,1231,122639,21411.1
Wikipedia (ia)5,1163331,74861.84
Wikipedia (la)5,107164243,60112.3
W3C Wiki5,0863116,2443.38
Wikipedia (nds)5,0814669,3688.28
Wikipedia (lv)5,041283308,1748.43
Wikipedia (kn)5,03419576,5774.05
Wikipedia (fi)5,0281,8251,112,3748.78
Wikipedia (wo)5,020145,3610.44
Wikipedia (hu)5,0101,8351,170,85412.48
Wikiquote (en)5,007443148,8446.06
Wikibooks (en)5,007651247,7812.35
Wikipedia (cy)5,004199,901279.35
Wikinfo5,00326,4730.5
Wikipedia (lo)4,997257,3878.54
Wikipedia (bi)4,9942
Wikipedia (iu)4,989143,7580.06
… further results


Related