Actions

Websites/Oldest

From WikiApiary, monitoring Websites/Oldest and over 25,500 other wikis

< Websites

Non-WMF

WMF

WikiDays oldActive usersPagesEdit index
Wikipedia (en)6,421120,44645,564,4578.54
Wikipedia (nostalgia)6,398032,219
Wikipedia (de)6,36117,7866,198,42011
Wikipedia (ca)6,3601,0761,454,46115.67
Wikipedia (sv)6,2882,2187,689,22424.1
Meta-Wiki6,1213,15210,475,6277.35
Wikipedia (no)6,0481,1871,316,85011.96
Wikipedia (da)5,985816805,9217.9
Wikipedia (eo)5,962323552,2517.96
Wikipedia (cs)5,9481,7391,109,8647.85
Wikipedia (rw)5,917165,1040.45
Wikipedia (az)5,917518355,50316.34
Wikipedia (ha)5,917215,6911.82
Wikipedia (as)5,9175239,82220.95
Wikipedia (kk)5,917120523,69614.74
Wikipedia (ne)5,9178685,81024.81
Wikipedia (km)5,9179126,6472.96
Wikipedia (pa)5,91785101,7025.88
Wikipedia (ba)5,91757126,84423.87
Wikipedia (ky)5,91761101,1913.27
Wikipedia (nl)5,8573,4153,990,1509.74
Wikipedia (ko)5,7862,1291,662,99424.57
Wikipedia (yo)5,7742954,4096.41
Wikipedia (my)5,7738785,37723.03
Wikipedia (eu)5,747232623,86220.27
Wikipedia (om)5,733133,1600.15
Wikipedia (am)5,7173544,5031.97
Wikipedia (jv)5,68167145,1522.51
Wikipedia (hy)5,671579814,55718.01
Wikipedia (bh)5,6532848,578150.66
Wikipedia (lt)5,652328449,7639.17
Consumerium5,65074,0062.86
Wikipedia (th)5,6311,214736,4039.67
Wikipedia (ia)5,6243133,0703.06
W3C Wiki5,6196816,5191.03
Wikipedia (la)5,616160251,2017.14
Wikipedia (nds)5,5873983,02211.46
This Might Be A Wiki5,5525423,5431.84
Wikipedia (lv)5,548240362,01118.65
Wikipedia (kn)5,54323593,3984.39
Wikipedia (fi)5,5351,5531,195,59611.59
Wikipedia (wo)5,527164,4680.26
Arija5,524211,5240
Wikipedia (hu)5,5171,5621,263,64723.86
Wikibooks (en)5,515341251,4615.32
Wikiquote (en)5,515453158,94610.31
Wikipedia (cy)5,513122216,694350.91
Wikipedia (lo)5,505218,5061.24
Wikipedia (bi)5,50282,8560.38
Wikipedia (iu)5,498102,8450.64
… further results


Related