Actions

Extension

PageInCat

From WikiApiary, tracking PageInCat and over 8,000 other extensions

Name:
PageInCat (ID: 18302)
URL:
Description:
Author(s):
License:
Current version:
Extension type(s):
parserhook
Tags:
So far this extension has not been tagged.
Composer:
Composer information is not available for PageInCat.
Search Packagist for PageInCat.
OpenHub:
Website count:
13 (0.06%)
Farm: 3 (0.06%) – Standalone: 10 (0.05%)
Note:
So far no note has been added for this extension.
Segments:
Day: 4 Hour: 14
Ratings:
0 person has rated this extension
Ease of Installation:
Usability:
Documentation Quality:

Login to rate this extension.


Default extension image

Loading...


Version Breakdown for PageInCat
Versions

3.0.0 2

1.33.0

1
1.32.2

1
1.32.1

1
1.32.0

2
1.31.3

1
1.31.2

1
1.31.1

1
1.29.0

1
1.28.2

1
1.26.2

2
1.24alpha

1
1.24.1

1
1.20.3

1

This extension is in use on the following websites:
Wiki nameMediaWiki versionExtension version
UBC Wiki1.23.163.0.0
Adventures in Odyssey Wiki1.32.02
ویکیجو1.28.23.0.0
Dolphin Emulator Wiki1.29.03.0.0
Great Ball Contraption Wiki1.26.23.0.0
Brickipedia (en)1.32.23.0.0
Perrypedia1.31.33.0.0
LEGO Minifigures Online Wiki (Brickimedia)1.24.13.0.0
Hack Forums Wiki1.26.23.0.0
Condopedia1.20.32
Semantic MediaWiki - Sandbox1.33.03.0.0
Wikipoesia.it1.32.13.0.0
Nookipedia1.31.23.0.0
The Lycaeum1.24alpha3.0.0