Actions

Extension

VikiTitleIcon

From WikiApiary, tracking VikiTitleIcon and over 8,000 other extensions

Name:
VikiTitleIcon (ID: 225386)
Description:
Extension to the VIKI extension to handle title icon usage
Author(s):
License:
MIT
Current version:
1.4.0
Extension type(s):
parserhook
Tags:
So far this extension has not been tagged.
Composer:
Composer information is not available for VikiTitleIcon.
Search Packagist for VikiTitleIcon.
OpenHub:
Website count:
6 (0.03%)
Farm: 2 (0.04%) – Standalone: 4 (0.02%)
Note:
So far no note has been added for this extension.
Segments:
Day: 0 Hour: 2
Ratings:
0 person has rated this extension
Ease of Installation:
Usability:
Documentation Quality:

Login to rate this extension.


Default extension image

Loading...


Version Breakdown for VikiTitleIcon
Versions

1.4.0 1.3.1 1.3

1.32.1

3
1.32.0

1
1.31.0

2
1.28.0

1
1.27.1

1

This extension is in use on the following websites:
Wiki nameMediaWiki versionExtension version
Gestalt Wiki Framework Extensions Documentation1.32.11.4.0
Gestalt1.32.11.4.0
Mwstake1.31.01.4.0
Reachback Operations1.26.11.1
Maec1.28.01.3.1
Sysfuck Semantic Wiki1.32.01.4.0