Actions

User

Emijrp/Sandbox

From WikiApiary, monitoring the MediaWiki universe

< User:Emijrp

Wikis in Spanish

 ArticlesPagesImages
WikiRespuestas2,483,1714,486,108767
EcuRed178,151628,356257,923
15Mpedia52,710391,13645,950
Enciclopedia Libre Universal en Español50,36689,78915,635
WikiHow (es)47,388221,0972,261
Wikilengua39,42744,646267
LibreFind33,085349,36211
Epistemowikia31,82196,72724,938
Diccionario Médico27,75236,39116
EruditosWiki26,665180,2157,190
Star Wars Wiki26,52475,31521,379
Ateneo de Córdoba22,03084,59620,614
Wiki Asia19,12157,12128,661
TallerBS201118,7441,490,208225
Cordobapedia17,65346,96715,025
WikiRioja17,08022,049418
TURwiki16,35856,0331,326
CityWiki16,154150,724125,800
BiblioNet SemCali14,8963,665,375228
GuildWiki.es14,44839,42915,335
JerezSiempre14,20949,88334,132
WikiDex (wikidex.net)14,155313,846123,984
WikiDex (wikia.com)13,747311,791121,189
Memory Alpha (es)13,27222,9253,186
Uiquipèdia12,97829,6613,637
... further results

Defunct wikis in Spanish

 ArticlesPagesImages
CityWiki16,154150,724125,800
BiblioNet SemCali14,8963,665,375228
La Frikipedia11,407175,01936,297
WikiDrogas11,0371,149,07044
Pokéteca2,45848,58341,849
KarmaWiki6488,142665
Escuela de Formación Socialista para la Igualdad de Género368390,1820
Shogun's Fate Wiki183593329
Mandriva Community Wiki (es)182875467
Battlestar Wiki (es)1708580
WikiChiste10665350
Seguridad Wireless65215117
Grufides62272150
WikiOrfeoGPL5313,310556
Organización para las Artes - Universidad Francisco Marroquín37349282
Gentoo Linux Wiki (es)281,2038
Dominios5522
Wikimanual41092
Wiki Urban Terror Venezuela27862
Wikislands180
Vivir en las Nubes0760