Actions

User

Emijrp/Sandbox

From WikiApiary, monitoring the MediaWiki universe

< User:Emijrp

Wikis in Spanish

 ArticlesPagesImages
WikiRespuestas2,483,1554,485,824766
EcuRed173,306605,574253,958
15Mpedia52,672390,97845,896
Enciclopedia Libre Universal en Español50,01089,08515,539
WikiHow (es)46,959211,5091,613
Wikilengua39,42144,604261
LibreFind33,085349,36211
Epistemowikia31,82196,72724,938
Diccionario Médico27,75236,39116
EruditosWiki26,665180,2157,190
Star Wars Wiki25,17571,92120,034
Ateneo de Córdoba22,02884,57720,607
Wiki Asia18,92856,62628,412
TallerBS201118,7441,490,208225
Cordobapedia17,72046,93714,950
WikiRioja17,08022,048418
TURwiki16,35856,0331,326
CityWiki16,154150,724125,800
BiblioNet SemCali14,8963,665,375228
GuildWiki.es14,44639,42615,334
JerezSiempre14,19849,78334,048
WikiDex (wikidex.net)13,675309,619120,683
WikiDex (wikia.com)13,621309,273120,318
Uiquipèdia12,78029,3053,626
Inciclopedia12,727118,59850,584
... further results

Defunct wikis in Spanish

 ArticlesPagesImages
CityWiki16,154150,724125,800
BiblioNet SemCali14,8963,665,375228
La Frikipedia11,407175,01936,297
WikiDrogas11,0371,149,07044
Pokéteca2,45848,58341,849
KarmaWiki6488,142665
Escuela de Formación Socialista para la Igualdad de Género368390,1820
Shogun's Fate Wiki183593329
Mandriva Community Wiki (es)182875467
WikiChiste10665350
Seguridad Wireless65215117
Grufides62272150
WikiOrfeoGPL5313,310556
Organización para las Artes - Universidad Francisco Marroquín37349282
Gentoo Linux Wiki (es)281,2038
Dominios5522
Wikimanual41092
Wiki Urban Terror Venezuela27862
Vivir en las Nubes0760