Actions

Extension

Admin Links

From WikiApiary, tracking Admin Links and over 8,000 other extensions

Name:
Admin Links (ID: 582)
Description:
Adds a special page that holds helpful links for administrators
Author(s):
License:
GPL-2.0+, GPL-2.0-or-later
Current version:
0.3.1
Extension type(s):
parserhook, specialpage
Tags:
So far this extension has not been tagged.
Composer:
Composer information is not available for Admin Links.
Links Search Packagist for Admin Links.
OpenHub:
Website count:
680 (2.87%)
Farm: 208 (4.45%) – Standalone: 472 (2.48%)
Note:
So far no note has been added for this extension.
Segments:
Day: 1 Hour: 6
Ratings:
2 people have rated this extension
Ease of Installation:
Usability:
Documentation Quality:

Login to rate this extension.


Default extension image

Loading...


Version Breakdown for Admin Links
Versions

0.3.1 0.2.3 0.2.2 0.2.1 0.2.0 0.2

1.32.0-wmf.7

1
1.32.0-alpha

1
1.31.0-alpha

1
1.31.0

2 10 1
1.30.0-alpha

1
1.30.0

25 4
1.29.2

2 1
1.29.1

6 1
1.29.0-alpha

2
1.29.0

3
1.28.3

20
1.28.2

4 1
1.28.0

9 3
1.27.4

9 21 3 1
1.27.3

7 1
1.27.1

7 7
1.27.0

5 1
1.26wmf4

1
1.26alpha

1
1.26.4

61 1

This extension is in use on the following websites:
Wiki nameMediaWiki versionExtension version
PhysicsWiki (physicswiki.net)0.2.3
OpenWorldLeague0.1.3
Anarchy Wiki1.23.10.2.1
Liquipedia League of Legends Wiki1.28.30.2.3
Wikijournals1.20.30.1.6
Medienvielfalt-Wiki1.21.20.1.8
Barikadopēdija1.17.00.1.5
National Gallery Research Wiki1.28.00.2.3
Triathlon Wiki1.22.20.1.8
Schüleraustausch Essen-Gliwice1.21.20.1.8
Splitterwiki1.27.00.2.3
Enjin Wiki1.19.00.1.6
GOG Community Wiki1.26.30.2.2
Punto y Seguido1.19.20+dfsg-0+deb7u30.1.7
Banner's Family Genealogy Wiki1.15.00.1.2
Cardiff Community Informatics Network1.22.40.2
Wiki Симпатов1.20.20.1.7
Halo Esports Wiki0.2.3
PortlandWiki1.25.10.1.6
Hag Wiki1.24.40.2.1
Meta-Prepedia1.28.30.2.3
HOBOS-WIKI1.21.20.1.8
SakiWiki1.19.10.1.6
Lylat Wiki1.30.00.2.3
Solutions-Web1.29.00.2.3
Quién es Quién Wiki1.24.20.2
Mapa de la innovación de Aragón0.2.2
Kubbwiki1.26.40.2.2
Save the Seed Network1.26.00.1.8
Datawiki1.17.00.1.3
Battlestar Wiki (fr.battlestarwiki.ddns.net)0.2.3
NFL Wiki1.23.20.2.0
Energypedia (Help)1.19.70.1.7
Ferramentas Pastorais1.26.40.2.3
CSISWiki1.19.10.1.6
PUBLIC DOMAIN PROJECT1.23.60.1.8
Parentvoice1.19.40.1.7
SAP-Wiki1.21.20.2.1
Connect Cathays1.22.40.2
G&O Knowledge Share1.16.00.1.3
Probabilistic Reasoning and Modelling0.2
KUEKeN0.1.8
Devils Legacy Wiki1.24.40.2.1
OpenOil Repository1.27.40.2.3
Star Bricks Wiki1.22.60.1.8
Bohemia Interactive Community0.2.3
PigaLore Wiki0.2
Klexikon1.21.20.1.8
Beyond Social wiki1.29.10.2.3
WeSolver1.20.30.1.7
… further results